Information:

These games are regulated in Curacao, you are leaving Malta jurisdiction!

Close

(0)

Soccer - Spain Amateur

Time Tercera Division, Group 1 1 Х 2 Home Draw Away T + -  
Alondras Cf : Cd Barco 3.00 3.15 2.15 +2
Cd Choco : Rapido De Bouzas 1.60 3.75 4.50 +2
Ud Paiosaco : Cd Estradense 3.05 3.10 2.10 +2
Time Tercera Division, Group 10 1 Х 2 Home Draw Away T + -  
Cd San Roque : Conil Cf 2.30 3.10 2.75 +2
Cd Gerena : Cd Ciudad De Lucena 4.30 3.50 1.65 +2
Rota Cd : Ca Antoniano 2.40 3.15 2.60 +2
Los Barrios : Ad Ceuta 4.10 3.30 1.75 +2
Salerm Puente Genil. : Fc Sevilla C 1.60 3.55 4.70 +2
Ub Lebrijana : Arcos Cf 1.95 3.20 3.45 +2
Time Tercera Division, Group 11 1 Х 2 Home Draw Away T + -  
Cd Ferriolense : Santa Catalina Atle. 1.75 3.40 4.00 2.5 1.85 1.75 +38
Cd Constancia : Cd Platges De Calvi. 2.20 2.90 3.10 2.5 2.45 1.40 +37
Cd Llosetense : Ce Santanyi 2.15 3.15 2.95 +2
Cf Soller : Rcd Mallorca B 6.00 4.30 1.40 +2
Cd Ibiza Islas Piti. : Sd Portmany 1.10 8.00 11.5 +2
Time Tercera Division, Group 12 1 Х 2 Home Draw Away T + -  
Ud Tamaraceite : Cd Mensajero 1.45 3.85 5.75 2.5 1.70 1.90 +38
Cd Santa Ursula : Cd Marino 3.05 3.05 2.15 2.5 2.05 1.60 +38
Atletico Union Guim. : Ud Las Palmas C 1.90 3.20 3.65 2.5 2.05 1.60 +38
Cd Tenerife B : Cd Buzanada 1.35 4.50 6.50 +2
Ud San Fernando : Cd Vera 1.45 4.10 5.50 +2
Time Tercera Division, Group 13 1 Х 2 Home Draw Away T + -  
Fc Cartagena Ii : Los Garres 2.20 3.10 2.90 +2
Cd Plus Ultra : Ucam Murcia Ii 3.75 3.50 1.75 +2
Deportiva Minera : Cartagena Fc-ucam 1.55 3.85 4.60 +2
Mar Menor Club De F. : Olimpico Totana 1.16 6.00 11.0 +2
Atletico Pulpileno : Sfc Minerva 1.40 4.30 6.00 +2
Muleno Cf : Lorca Deportiva Cf 3.75 3.50 1.75 +2
Time Tercera Division, Group 14 1 Х 2 Home Draw Away T + -  
Ud Montijo : Up Plasencia 2.35 2.95 2.80 2.5 2.20 1.55 +37
Cf Trujillo : Cp Cacereno Sad 3.75 3.35 1.80 +2
Cd Diocesano : Cd Azuaga 2.00 3.20 3.20 +2
Cf Villanovense : Extremadura Ud B 1.60 3.65 4.60 +2
Cpvo Arroyo : Moralo Cp 3.80 3.35 1.80 +2
Time Tercera Division, Group 15 1 Х 2 Home Draw Away T + -  
Ad San Juan Pamplon. : Cd Ardoi 1.22 5.00 9.50 2.5 1.60 2.10 +37
Time Tercera Division, Group 16 1 Х 2 Home Draw Away T + -  
Ud Logrones B : Cd Berceo 1.30 4.80 6.75 2.5 1.45 2.35 +38
Yague Cf : Cd Pradejon 3.75 3.60 1.75 2.5 1.60 2.05 +38
Club Deportivo Albe. : Cd Anguiano 5.75 4.20 1.40 +2
Time Tercera Division, Group 17 1 Х 2 Home Draw Away T + -  
Ad San Juan De Moza. : Utebo Fc 1.50 3.85 5.25 +2
Cd Valdefierro : Cd Teruel 7.25 4.20 1.35 +2
Cf Calamocha : Cf Atletico De Monz. 1.85 3.20 3.65 +2
Ad Almudevar : Cd Binefar 3.70 3.20 1.85 +2
Villanueva Cf : Robres Cd 2.20 3.15 2.90 +2
Time Tercera Division, Group 18 1 Х 2 Home Draw Away T + -  
Cd Manchego Ciudad . : Ud Socuellamos Cf 5.50 4.00 1.45 +2
Ub Conquense : Cd Tarancon 2.00 3.20 3.25 +2
Cd Madridejos : Atletico Ibanes 3.40 3.35 1.90 +2
Cd Torrijos : Cd Quintanar Del Re. 3.40 3.40 1.90 +2
Cd Guadalajara : Albacete Balompie B 1.75 3.50 3.75 +2
Time Tercera Division, Group 2 1 Х 2 Home Draw Away T + -  
Cd Covadonga : Cd Llanes 1.85 3.45 3.55 +2
Uc Ceares : Cd Lealtad De Villa. 5.75 4.40 1.40 +2
Time Tercera Division, Group 3 1 Х 2 Home Draw Away T + -