Information:

These games are regulated in Curacao, you are leaving Malta jurisdiction!

Results

Filters

August 8, 2020
Stode IF
  • HT: 1:0
  • ST: 1:0
  • FT: 2:0
Skelleftea FF
  • Umea FC Akademi
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:3
    • FT: 3:3
    Pitea IF
  • IFK Umea
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Moron BK
  • Taftea IK
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Friska Viljor FC
  • Enskede IK
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Kvarnsvedens IK
  • IFK Stocksund 3 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Hudiksvalls Forenade FF 6
  • IFK Lidingo FK
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 3:2
    • FT: 3:4
    Gamla Upsala SK
  • Fanna BK 1 6
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    IFK Osteraakers FK 4
  • Fagersta Sodra IK
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Stockholm Internazion.
  • IFK Kumla FK
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:3
    • FT: 2:3
    Assyriska FF
  • Newroz FC
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Varmbols FC
  • Arameiska-Syrianska 1 3
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Tyreso FF 3 8
  • Huddinge IF
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Assyriska IF I Norrkopin.
  • Rynninge IK
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    IFK Eskilstuna
  • Aatvidaberg FF
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    BK Forward
  • FC Gute
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Trosa-Vagnharad SK
  • Savedalens IF 2 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    IFK Tidaholm 1 4 2
  • Nordvarmland FF
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    IK Gauthiod
  • IFK Aamaal
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:4
    IK Oddevold
  • Hassleholms IF
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:2
    FK Almeboda/Linneryd
  • Nosaby IF
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    IFK Karlshamn
  • Ifo Bromolla IF
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Dalstorps IF
  • IK Tord
    • HT: 2:3
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:3
    Rappe Goif
  • Asarums IF FK
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Husqvarna FF
  • Onsala BK 2 7
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:2
    IS Halmia 1 3 1
  • Assyriska BK 1 11
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    IF Limhamn Bunkeflo 3 4
  • BK Olympic 6
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Vinbergs IF 2 5
  • IFK Malmoe 2 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    KSF Prespa Birlik 1 4 1
  • Angelholms FF
    • FT: 3:0
    Vastra Frolunda IF
  • Brisbane City FC 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Gold Coast Knights SC 3 5
  • Capalaba Bulldogs 3 7
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Moreton Bay United FC 15
  • Redlands United FC
    • FT: 1:2
    Peninsula Power FC
  • Queensland Lions FC 1 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 4:1
    • FT: 5:1
    Eastern Suburbs FC 1 6
  • Croydon Kings FC 2 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    North Eastern Metrostars. 3 5
  • Adelaide Blue Eagles 2 14
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Adelaide United FC
  • Modbury Jets SC
    • FT: 0:0
    Adelaide City FC
  • Campbelltown City SC
    • FT: 3:1
    Para Hills Knights SC
  • Adelaide Olympic FC 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Cumberland United 1 8
  • Acacia Ridge 1
    • FT: 1:2
    St George Willawong FC 9
  • Bayside United
    • FT: 4:0
    Albany Creek
  • Souths United 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    The Gap FC 1 5
  • Eastern Suburbs FC
    • FT: 1:1
    South West Queensland Th.
  • Annerley
    • FT: 1:2
    Peninsula Power FC
  • University Of Queensland.
    • FT: 2:1
    Robina City FC
  • Acacia Ridge 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    St George 2 6
  • August 9, 2020
    Taringa Rovers SFC 7
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Caboolture 5
  • August 8, 2020
    Gottne IF
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Sandviks IK
  • JK Tabasalu 1 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:2
    • FT: 3:2
    JK Tallinna Kalev U21 1 6
  • Tartu JK Temmeka 1 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    JK Tallinna Kalev 1 12
  • Ulsan Hyundai FC 2 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Suwon Bluewings 2 2
  • Pohang Steelers FC 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Gwangju FC 2 3
  • Daegu FC 1 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 1 4
  • Ansan Greeners 1 3 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Anyang 4 8
  • Daejeon Citizen FC 1 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 2:3
    Gyeongnam FC 5 2
  • Pyeongtaek Citizen FC
    • FT: 0:4
    Gimpo Citizen FC
  • Hwaseong FC
    • FT: 2:2
    Gimhae FC
  • Viljandi JK Tulevik 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Tallinna JK Legion 1 7
  • FC Elva 5 9
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Vandra JK Vaprus 2 11
  • Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve 4 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Tallinna FC Flora U21 2 8
  • FCI Levadia Tallinn U21 5 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Maardu Linnameeskond 4 7
  • FK Jonava
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:3
    Vilnius FK Zalgiris B
  • FC Hegelmann Litauen Kau. 2 9
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Kauno Zalgiris B 2
  • FK Minija 2017 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FK Atmosphere 1 3
  • Djurgaardens IF 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    KIF Orebro 1 6
  • Pitea IF DFF 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 1:5
    Goteborg FC
  • Eskilstuna UnitedDFF
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Vaxjo DFF
  • Linkopings FC 2 3
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:3
    Kristianstads DFF 2
  • Umea IK
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Vittsjo Gik
  • AC Oulu
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC KTP Kotka
  • Espoon Palloseura 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Honka/Akatemia 1 7
  • JAPS 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    PK Keski-Uusimaa 1 6
  • P-Iirot
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:3
    Pargas Idrottsforening
  • JIPPO 4 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    JJK Jyvaskyla 3 7
  • Jakobstads Bollklubb
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Kiisto
  • JS Hercules
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Kemi City FC
  • Tampereen Ilves 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    PK-35 Helsinki 2 5
  • Jypk 1 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    HJK Helsinki 1 20
  • TPS 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    PK-35 Vantaa 1 10
  • TiPS Vantaa 1 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Kuopion Palloseura 1 5
  • Aaland United
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Honka
  • Sandviken 4
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:3
    Rosenborg BK Kvinner 1 4
  • Klepp 2 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Lyn 1 4
  • Taby FK
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    IF Brommapojkarna
  • IK Frej 1 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Orebro Syrianska BK 1 3
  • Sollentuna FF 3 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Nykoping BIS 5
  • IF Sylvia
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    IFK Haninge
  • Karlstad BK
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Gefle IF
  • IFK Berga
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Karlslunds IF
  • IFK Varnamo
    • HT: 4:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Qviding FIF
  • FC Trollhattan
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Lunds BK
  • Motala AIF
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Torns IF
  • Tvaakers IF 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Oskarshamns AIK 1 1
  • Syrianska FC 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    IFK Hassleholm 2 4
  • FK Ventspils 3 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Spartaks Jurmala 3 3
  • FK Rigas Futbola Skola 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    FK Liepaja 1 7
  • Umm-Salal SC 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Al Ahli Doha SC 3 5
  • Al-Sadd
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    AL Duhail SC
  • FC Bayern Munich 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Chelsea FC 2 3
  • FC Barcelona 1 2
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    SSC Napoli 1 6
  • Shimizu S-Pulse 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Hokkaido Consadole Sappo. 5 5
  • Nagoya Grampus 2
    • HT: 5:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 6:2
    Urawa Red Diamonds 1 1
  • Kashima Antlers 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Sagan Tosu 1 4
  • Kawasaki Frontale 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Oita Trinita 1
  • Yokohama F Marinos 1 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Kashiwa Reysol 1 7
  • Gamba Osaka 2 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Yokohama FC 2
  • Vissel Kobe 1 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Vegalta Sendai 1 3
  • Tokyo Verdy 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Ryukyu 6
  • Niigata Albirex 2 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Omiya Ardija 1 4
  • Montedio Yamagata 2
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:4
    Kyoto Sanga FC 2
  • Zweigen Kanazawa 1 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 4:1
    • FT: 4:3
    Ehime FC 8
  • Jubilo Iwata 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Matsumoto Yamaga FC 2 3
  • Fagiano Okayama 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Mito Hollyhock 1 9
  • Renofa Yamaguchi 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Tochigi SC 1 2
  • Tokushima Vortis 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    V-Varen Nagasaki 2
  • Avispa Fukuoka 4 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Ventforet Kofu 2 1
  • FC Gifu 1 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Grulla Morioka 5
  • Cerezo Osaka 1 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    YSCC Yokohama 7
  • August 9, 2020
    Vanraure Hachnohe FC 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Gainare Tottori 1 4
  • August 8, 2020
    Asane Fotball Damer 1 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    IF Floeya 1 1
  • Stabaek Fotball 7
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Medkila IL 4
  • KIL/Hemne Fotball
    • FT: 0:2
    Oevrevoll Hosle IL
  • FL Fart
    • FT: 2:4
    Amazon Grimstad FK
  • Skeid Fotball 2 12
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Eidsvold TF 1 5
  • IF Floeya
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:6
    Kvik Halden FK
  • Senja FK
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Hodd
  • Floro
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Alta IF
  • Fredrikstad FK 3 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Kjelsaas 1 2
  • Flekkeroy 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Arendal FK 2 13
  • Fram Larvik 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Vard Haugesund 1 11
  • Levanger 1 12
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Nardo 3 7
  • Bryne FK 5 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Egersunds 1
  • Valerenga IF 2 6
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Bodo/Glimt 2 6
  • FK Karlskrona
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Eskilsminne IF
  • Ulaanbaatar City 1 12
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Ulaanbaatar 2 3
  • AL Salt 3 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Ramtha SC 2 1 1
  • August 9, 2020
    Khoromkhon FC 1 2 5
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 3:4
    Tuv Buganuud 1 2 1
  • August 8, 2020
    Perth Glory FC 3 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:4
    Melbourne Victory FC 2 1
  • Rockingham City
    • FT: 2:4
    Perth SC
  • Sorrento
    • FT: 4:2
    Inglewood United
  • Floreat Athena
    • FT: 2:1
    ECU Joondalup
  • Balcatta 2 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Gwelup Croatia SC 5
  • Armadale SC
    • FT: 1:2
    Bayswater City
  • Perth Glory FC 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Cockburn City 2 5
  • Devonport City SC
    • FT: 1:0
    South Hobart FC
  • Olympia FC Warriors
    • FT: 5:1
    Riverside Olympic FC
  • Kingborough Lions United. 3
    • FT: 2:0
    Launceston City FC 2
  • Glenorchy Knights FC 6
    • FT: 5:2
    Clarence Zebras FC 5
  • Koldingq
    • FT: 1:2
    Broendby IF
  • FC Nordsjaelland 1 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    AGF Aarhus 2 5
  • Dbk Fortuna Hjoerring
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Thy - Thistedq
  • SCO Angers
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Lorient
  • Stade Brestois 29
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Stade Rennais FC
  • Kirivong Soksen Chey
    • FT: 0:6
    Phnom Penh Crown
  • Visakha FC
    • FT: 3:1
    Angkor Tiger FC
  • Nagaworld FC
    • FT: 0:2
    Svay Rieng FC
  • Degerfors IF 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 5:0
    AFC Eskilstuna 1 1
  • Halmstads BK 2 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    GAIS 4 1
  • Dalkurd FF 2 9
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Norrby IF 1 9
  • Jonkopings Sodra IF 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Umea FC 2 2
  • FK Panevezys 3 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Riteriai 3 4
  • TPS II 3 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Aland 2 4
  • August 9, 2020
    Weston Workers FC
    • FT: 1:2
    Charlestown City Blues F.
  • August 8, 2020
    Lambton Jaffas FC
    • FT: 2:3
    Broadmeadow Magic FC
  • Lake Macquarie City FC
    • FT: 0:3
    Edgeworth FC
  • Birmingham Legion FC 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Atlanta United 2 1 8
  • Memphis 901 FC 1 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    North Carolina FC 1 1
  • OKC Energy FC 4 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    San Antonio FC 2 6
  • Portland Timbers II 3 9
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Sacramento Republic FC 2 3
  • Reno 1868 FC 3 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Tacoma Defiance 2 6
  • Charlotte Independence 2 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Charleston Battery 1 5
  • Pittsburgh Riverhounds 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    New York Red Bulls II 1 2
  • Louisville City FC 1 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Indy Eleven 2 2
  • Saint Louis FC 3 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Tulsa 3 5
  • Austin Bold FC 2 10
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Rio Grande Valley FC 3 3
  • El Paso Locomotive FC 1 2
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 4:2
    Colorado Springs Switchb. 4 4
  • Lokomotiva Zvolen 1 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:4
    MSK Namestovo 2 9
  • Hamilton Academical FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Ross County FC
  • Livingston FC
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Hibernian FC
  • Motherwell FC
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Dundee United
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    FK Sarajevo
  • FK Tuzla City 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FK Krupa 1 3 1
  • FK Olimpic Sarajevo
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    NK Siroki Brijeg
  • FK Velez Mostar 2 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    HSK Zrinjski Mostar 4 1
  • Club Brugge 2 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Royal Charleroi SC 3 2
  • Standard Liege 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Cercle Brugge 1 4
  • Royal Antwerp FC 2 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Royal Excel Mouscron 1 3
  • SC Recife PE 3
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:2
    Ceara SC CE 3 4
  • Coritiba FC PR 3 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    SC Internacional RS 4 6
  • Fortaleza EC CE 1 3 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    CA Paranaense PR 2 4
  • Waterford FC 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Cork City FC 1
  • Sligo Rovers FC 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Shelbourne FC 2 2
  • Cobh Ramblers
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Galway United FC
  • Longford Town FC
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Athlone Town AFC
  • Cruz Azul 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Club Leon 2 4
  • CF Monterrey 2 12
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Club Santos Laguna 4
  • Guadalajara Chivas 1 1 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Puebla FC 1 6
  • Rezeknes Fa/Bjss
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FK Smiltene/Bjss
  • FK Dinamo Riga 3 10
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Saldus SS/Leevon 4 6
  • SK Super Nova 3 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Grobinas SC 7 6
  • Wfc Botsor Brest 1
    • HT: 0:4
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:4
    Wfc Dnepr-Mogilev 1 13
  • FC Dinamo BGUFK 1 6
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Wfc Neman 1
  • Nurmijarven Jalkapallose. 1 9
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    RoPS 5
  • Woden Weston FC
    • FT: 0:3
    Monaro Panthers FC
  • August 9, 2020
    Tuggeranong Utd
    • FT: 0:0
    Belconnen United
  • August 8, 2020
    Cruzeiro EC MG 1 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Botafogo FC SP 2 3
  • EC Vitoria BA 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sampaio Correa FC MA 1 8
  • EC Juventude RS 1 6
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    CR Brasil AL 3 4
  • Operario Ferroviario EC . 1 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Figueirense FC SC 1 6
  • AA Ponte Preta SP 2 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    America FC MG 3
  • CS Alagoano AL 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Guarani FC SP 5 13
  • Avai FC SC 3 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Nautico PE 4 4
  • Raja Casablanca Athletic 1 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    OCS Olympique de Safi 2 8
  • NK Zvijezda Gradacac 2 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    HNK Orasje 4
  • NK Slaven Zivinice 6 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Igman Konjic 3 6
  • FK Zeljeznicar Banjaluka 3 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FK Rudar Prijedor 1 8
  • FK Zvijezda 09 2 6
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:4
    FK Kozara Gradiska 3 3
  • Al-Najma Manama 2 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:1
    Al-Shabbab 2 1
  • Busaiteen 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    East Riffa 4 5
  • FK Inter Bratislava 1 13
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Lokomotiva Devinska Nova. 1
  • FK Imt U19 8
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 5:2
    FK Radnicki 1923 1 6
  • FK Graficar U19
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    FK Crvena Zvezda 1 5
  • FK Spartak Zdrepceva Krv 1 5 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    FC Cukaricki 4 3
  • Mladost Lucani U19 1 11
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 5:1
    FK Radnicki Nis 1 2
  • FK Internacional 4 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    FK Brodarac 1 5
  • FK Rad Beograd 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 2 3
  • FK Vozdovac 1 5
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:3
    Partizan Belgrad 5
  • FK Trajal Krusevac U19 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    OFK Belgrade 4 5
  • Rfk Novi Sad U19 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FK Napredak Krusevac 1 3
  • General Diaz 2 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Club Olimpia 1 2
  • Libertad Asuncion 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    12 de Octubre de Itaugua 3 9
  • Energetik BGU Minsk 3 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Neman Grodno 4
  • FC Ruh Brest 2 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:3
    Torpedo Belaz Zhodino 4
  • Bate Borisov 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Gorodeya 2 1
  • Lions FC 7
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:3
    Eastern Suburbs FC 2 6
  • Laanemaa JK Haapsalu 13
    • HT: 5:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 7:1
    Keila JK 7
  • Ajax Amsterdam 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 5:1
    • FT: 6:1
    RKC Waalwijk 4
  • North Texas SC
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Chattanooga Red Wolves S.
  • Richmond Kickers 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Forward Madison FC 2 7
  • FC Chertanovo Moscow 4 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Tom Tomsk 1 3 9
  • Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 6 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Ska-Khabarovsk 3 9
  • FK Akron Tolyatti 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    FC Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 6
  • FK Krasnodar-2 2 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Fakel Voronezh 4 7
  • FC Baltika Kaliningrad 3 13
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Volgar Astrakhan 2 1
  • FK Veles Moscow 5 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Krylia Sovetov Samara 3 3
  • Chayka Peschanokopskoye 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Alania Vladikavkaz 4 2
  • FC Orenburg 4 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Neftekhimik Nizhnekam. 3 8
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Dynamo Bryansk 1 7
  • FC Nizhny Novgorod 5 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Irtysh Omsk 1 4 3
  • FC Spartak-2 Moscow 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Torpedo Moscow 5 9
  • MT Druitt Town Rangers F. 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Blacktown City FC 1 6
  • August 9, 2020
    Sydney United 6
    • FT: 1:0
    North Shore Mariners FC 6
  • August 8, 2020
    FK Tambov 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Rostov 3 4
  • FK Khimki 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    CSKA Moscow 4
  • Juventus 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    CD Walter Ferretti 1 2
  • SV Kuchl
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    SAK 1914 Salzburg
  • SV Wals-Grunau 4 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 1 7
  • SVG Reichenau 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Kufstein 2 3
  • FC Kitzbuhel
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 4:1
    • FT: 4:1
    SC Schwaz
  • FC Nitra 3 4
    • HT: 0:4
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:5
    SK Slovan Bratislava 1 1
  • MFK Zemplin Michalovce 1 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Spartak Trnava 1 2
  • FC Vion Zlate Moravce - . 8 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hro. 3 7
  • MFK Ruzomberok 5 9
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    AS Trencin 4 3
  • FK Senica 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:4
    • FT: 0:4
    MSK Zilina 9
  • AL Khaleej Saihat FC
    • FT: 1:3
    Hetten FC
  • AL Qadisiyah 2 3
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 5:1
    Ohud Medina 2 2
  • PFC Montana 1921 4 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:3
    FC Arda Kardzhali 3 2
  • Paysandu SC PA
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Santa Cruz FC PE
  • Manaus FC AM
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Vila Nova FC GO
  • POFC Botev Vratsa 3 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razg. 2 3
  • EC Sao Jose RS 5 9
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    EC Sao Bento SP 1 2 5
  • Ituano FC SP
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Tombense FC MG
  • Brusque SC
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Ypiranga FC RS
  • Real Madriz 3
    • FT: 0:0
    Diriangen
  • FK Kosice 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:1
    MSK Puchov 1 1
  • Partizan Bardejov 3 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mik. 3 8
  • KFC Komarno 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    MSK Zilina B 2 4
  • FK Dubnica Nad Vahom 1 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    MFk Dukla Banska Bystric. 1 7
  • MFk Dukla Banska Bystric. 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Poprad U19 3 4
  • Spartak Trnava 2 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    ZP Sport Podbrezova 2 3
  • MTK Budapest FC 2 6
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:3
    Ujpest FC 1 4
  • SK Sturm Graz 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Ferencvarosi TC 4
  • Pecs MFC 2 8
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:2
    ETO FC Gyor 1 5
  • FC Hradec Kralove 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Chlumec Nad Cidlinou 1 2
  • Strumska Slava
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    FK Septemvri Sofia
  • Yantra Gabrovo 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Kariana Erden 3 9
  • PFK Sportist Svoge
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Lokomotive Sofia
  • FK Septemvri Simitli 5 5
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Litex Lovech 1 5
  • Sozopol 1 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich 2 4
  • Gorna Oryahovitsa
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas
  • Arman Gohar Sirjan 3 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Havadar SC 2 6
  • Baderan Tehran 2 11
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Sepidrood Rasht SC 1
  • Damash Gilan FC
    • FT: 2:1
    Ghasghaei Shiraz
  • Fajr Sepasi FC
    • FT: 4:1
    Niroye Zamini Tehran
  • Gol Reyhan Alborz 2 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 5:0
    Elmo Adab Tabriz 4 1
  • Khosheh Talaei
    • FT: 2:0
    Esteghlal Khuzestan FC
  • Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
    • FT: 0:1
    Rayka Babol FC
  • Sanat Mes Kerman FC 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Aluminium Arak 2 1
  • Navad Urmia FC
    • FT: 0:1
    Mes Rafsanjan FC
  • CD Junior de Managua U20 2 7
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Art Jalapa 4 5
  • NK Maribor 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    1. FC Slovacko 1 4
  • FK Mlada Boleslav 8
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Slovan Liberec 1
  • Loko Vltavin 2 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Bohemians Praha 1905 B 3 3
  • MKS Arka Gdynia
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    MKS Chojniczanka Chojnic.
  • FK Dukla Prague
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 3:2
    • FT: 4:5
    FK Teplice
  • Perth Glory FC 1 5
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Cockburn City SC 1 2
  • August 9, 2020
    Leeming Strikers Reserve. 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:2
    • FT: 4:3
    Jaguar FC 1 2 5
  • August 8, 2020
    Jagiellonia II Bialystok 1 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Mlks Znicz Biala Piska 4 6
  • GKS Wikielec
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 5:1
    KS Wasilkow
  • MKS Kutno
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Polonia Warszawa
  • Olimpia Zambrow 3 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Unia Skierniewice 2 9
  • MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazow.
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 5:1
    Concordia Elblag
  • KS Blonianka Blonie 4 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:2
    KS Ursus Warszawa 5 1
  • GKS Przodkowo 2 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 4:2
    Sks Unia Swarzedz 5 7
  • Baltyk Koszalin
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 3:4
    SKS Baltyk Gdynia
  • Sokol Kleczew
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    KS Pomorzanin Torun
  • KS Mieszko Gniezno
    • HT: 0:4
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:6
    MKS Nielba Wagrowiec
  • JKS Jarota Jarocin
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg
  • Gornik Konin
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Gryf Wejherowo
  • MKS Flota Swinoujscie
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Pogon Szczecin II
  • Zaglebie Lubin II 7 8
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Miedz Legnica II 2 2
  • Foto-Higiena Gac 1 7
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Ruch Chorzow 2 7
  • MKS Piast Zmigrod 3 7
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    LKS Goczalkowice-Zdroj 3 2
  • Rekord Bielsko Biala 2 5
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    KS Stal Brzeg 4 6
  • KS Polonia Nysa
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:5
    KS Row 1964 Rybnik
  • Warta Gorzow Wielkopolsk.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    MKS Polonia Stal Swidnic.
  • MKS Kluczbork 3 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Gornik Zabrze II 3 10
  • Jutrzenka Giebultow 3 4
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:3
    KS Wisla Pulawy 4 6
  • Korona II Kielce SA 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    LKS Lagow 4 7
  • MKS Podlasie Biala Podla.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Cracovia Krakow II
  • KSZO SSA Ostrowiec Sw.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
  • LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelk. 2 7
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 2:3
    Sokol Sieniawa 2 4
  • KS Hetman Zamosc
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FKS Stal Krasnik
  • Chelmianka Chelm
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    KS Wiazownica
  • Lewart Lubartow
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Siarka Tarnobrzeg
  • KS Wisloka Debica 1 2 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Wisla Sandomierz 5 6
  • Baroka FC 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Bloemfontein Celtic 4
  • Mamelodi Sundowns 1 3
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Bidvest Wits FC 3 4
  • SK Krumvir 2 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:2
    FC Boskovice 2 7
  • Robina City Reverse 7
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:5
    Burleigh Heads 7
  • Kangaroo Point Rovers Re. 5
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 4:2
    Oxley United 3 1
  • SC Landskron 5 7
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    SGA Sirnitz 3 4
  • CA Rentistas 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Liverpool Montevideo 3 6
  • CA Cerro 2 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Plaza Colonia 3 8
  • Danubio FC 2 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    CA River Plate (URU) 1 3
  • Defensor Sporting 6 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Montevideo City Torque 1 4
  • Deportivo Maldonado 3 3
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Cerro Largo FC 1 4 5
  • Atletico Fenix Montevide. 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    CA Progreso 11
  • VfB Stuttgart 3
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 6:1
    SV Sandhausen 2 4
  • Capalaba Bulldogs U20 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Moreton Bay Jets 2 8
  • Energetik Bgatu 5 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Victoria Maryina Gorka 2 10
  • August 9, 2020
    Joondalup Utd FC 1 2
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    North Perth Utd Reserves 10
  • August 8, 2020
    Bangor Celtic FC 2 10
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:2
    Booth Road Celtic 4 5
  • Ballymun United FC 1 2
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Crumlin United FC 2 6
  • TUS Viktoria Buchholz 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    SC Duesseldorf West 7
  • Turu Dusseldorf 2 6
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:1
    SW Dusseldorf 2 5
  • FC Lisse 4
    • HT: 2:4
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 3:7
    Rijnsburgse Boys 5
  • FC Vysocina Jihlava 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Zbrojovka Brno 5
  • FK Mohelnice 1 6
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Medlov 1 2
  • LKS Lodz 2 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:4
    • FT: 2:4
    Korona Kielce 1 6
  • Phoenix Rising FC 2 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 5:2
    New Mexico United 2 5
  • SE Palmeiras SP 3 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 5:4
    • AP: 4:3
    SC Corinthians SP 3 5
  • KF Drita
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Inter Club de Escaldes
  • SP Tre Fiori
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Linfield FC
  • EC Bahia BA 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 8:7
    • AP: 7:6
    Alagoinhas AC BA 1 9
  • Maccabi Netanya FC 2 4
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Hapoel Kfar Saba FC 3 4
  • Maccabi Petah Tikva FC 2 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Hapoel Hadera 2 11
  • FC Ashdod 1 1 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Hapoel Tel Aviv FC 1 5
  • Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 1 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Beitar Jerusalem FC 10
  • Hapoel Be`er Sheva FC 3 3
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 1 4
  • Bohemians Prague 1905 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FK Jablonec 4
  • SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovi. 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Mas Taborsko 1 7
  • Pogon Siedlce 4
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 4:1
    LKP Motor Lublin 1 3
  • SK Slavia Prague 4 7
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Fehervar FC 1 6
  • Jogeva SK Noorus 96 1 2 3
    • HT: 3:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 3:4
    FC Tallinn 2 6
  • FC Zhlobin 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FK Bumprom 3 9
  • IF Gnistan 3 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 1:4
    FC Lahti Akatemia 5
  • ATUS Ferlach 3 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    SK Maria Saal 7 8
  • FC Odra Petrkovice
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    FC Viktoria Otrokovice
  • SFK Vrchovina 3 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    MFk Vyskov 2 3
  • CSK Uhersky Brod
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    SK Hanacka Slavia Kromer.
  • MT Druitt Town Rangers F. 3 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Blacktown City 1 7
  • Manly United 2 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Western Sydney Wanderers. 1 2
  • August 9, 2020
    Apia Leichhardt Tigers 2 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Wollongong Wolves 1 6
  • August 8, 2020
    C. Coast Mariners 2 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Northern Tigers 3 5
  • Bonnyrigg W. E. 8
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    St George City FA 1 2
  • NSW Spirit 2 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    SD Raiders FC 3 7
  • August 9, 2020
    Blacktown Spartans FC 1 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Manly United FC 4
  • FNSW Institute 1 4
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Illawarra Stingrays 1 4
  • August 8, 2020
    North Star 2 1
    • FT: 0:3
    Brisbane Knights 6
  • North Star BPL Firsts 9
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Brisbane Knights 4 3
  • Kustosija 4
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Mladost Zdralovi 8
  • HNK Cibalia Vinkovci 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo 2
  • FK Dukla Prague 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Usti nad Labem 9
  • Czarni Sosnowiec 1
    • FT: 8:0
    Olimpia Szczecin 2
  • Medyk Konin 5
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    GKS Katowice 1 3
  • UKS SMS Lodz
    • FT: 2:0
    AZS UJ Krakow
  • AC Chievo Verona 2 3
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Spezia Calcio 4 10
  • FK Vardar Skopje 1 4
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FK Borec 2 6
  • Breclav 1 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    FC Zbrojovka Brno B 1 13
  • Gama DF
    • FT: 2:0
    Real FC DF
  • SpVgg Bayreuth 5
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 5:0
    FC Augsburg II 3
  • FC Groza Kazan 1 6
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 5:1
    Savinovo Kazan 1 4
  • Paro FC 7
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Transport United FC 2 4
  • FK Nevezis B 1 6
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Vilniaus Bfa B 10
  • Tek United 2 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Newtown Rangers AFC 7
  • Canberra Olympic 1 8
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 3:2
    • FT: 3:5
    Canberra FC 1 5
  • Hannover 96 6
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 5:2
    HSC Hannover 2
  • Michigan Stars FC 3 6
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Chattanooga FC 2 5
  • Italy (Kray)
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:1
    England (Labotryas)
  • Netherlands (MooneyCB) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Brazil (KRaftVK) 1
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Fotbal Frydek Mistek
  • Energie Cottbus
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    1. FC Union Berlin
  • Zalaegerszeg TE 1 5
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    NK Osijek 4
  • Real Madriz
    • FT: 1:1
    Diriangen FC
  • CD Junior de Managua 7 6
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Art Municipal Jalapa 4 3
  • Juventus FC 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:3
    CD Walter Ferretti 1 1
  • AJ Auxerre
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    US Orleans
  • Stade Tunisien
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    JS Kairouanaise
  • CS Chebba 1 4
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    US Monastir 3 4
  • US Ben Guerdane 1 5
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Esperance Sportive de Tu. 2 4
  • Shakhtar Donetsk (Plevis.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Lokomotiv Moscow (Mr.Jab.
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Mr..
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Real Madrid (Plevis) 2
  • FC Bayern Munich (Jkey)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    SSC Napoli (Kodak) 1
  • SSC Napoli (Kodak)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Paris Saint-Germain (Mr.. 1
  • Real Madrid (Plevis)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Tottenham Hotspur FC (Bo.
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Mr..
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Bayern Munich (Jkey) 1
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC (Bo.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    SSC Napoli (Kodak)
  • FC Bayern Munich (Jkey)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:3
    Tottenham Hotspur FC (Bo.
  • SSC Napoli (Kodak)
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Real Madrid (Plevis) 1
  • Real Madrid (Plevis)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Bayern Munich (Jkey)
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC (Bo.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Paris Saint-Germain (Mr..
  • SSC Napoli (Kodak) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Bayern Munich (Jkey) 1
  • Real Madrid (Plevis)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Paris Saint-Germain (Mr.. 3
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Mr..
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    SSC Napoli (Kodak)
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC (Bo.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Real Madrid (Plevis)
  • SSC Napoli (Kodak)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:2
    Tottenham Hotspur FC (Bo.
  • FC Bayern Munich (Jkey) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:3
    Paris Saint-Germain (Mr.. 1
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC (Bo.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Bayern Munich (Jkey)
  • Real Madrid (Plevis)
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 3:3
    SSC Napoli (Kodak) 1
  • FC Bayern Munich (Jkey) 1
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 5:1
    Real Madrid (Plevis)
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Mr..
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Tottenham Hotspur FC (Bo.
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Sle.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    CF Valencia (Nikkitta)
  • Ajax Amsterdam (Foggy)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Porto (Inquisitor)
  • FC Porto (Inquisitor)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    CF Valencia (Nikkitta)
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Sle.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Porto (Inquisitor)
  • CF Valencia (Nikkitta)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Ajax Amsterdam (Foggy) 2
  • Ajax Amsterdam (Foggy)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Sle. 3
  • CF Valencia (Nikkitta)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Sle.
  • FC Porto (Inquisitor)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Ajax Amsterdam (Foggy) 2
  • CF Valencia (Nikkitta)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Porto (Inquisitor)
  • FC Porto (Inquisitor)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Sle.
  • Ajax Amsterdam (Foggy)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    CF Valencia (Nikkitta)
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Sle. 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:2
    Ajax Amsterdam (Foggy) 1
  • Manchester United FC (Wh.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Porto (Inquisitor)
  • FC Barcelona (White_Boy1.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:3
    Real Madrid FC (Foggy) 1
  • Manchester City FC (Slez.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Liverpool FC (Nikkitta) 1
  • Liverpool FC (Nikkitta) 2
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:2
    FC Barcelona (White_Boy1. 1
  • Real Madrid FC (Foggy)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Paris Saint-Germain (Inq. 1
  • FC Barcelona (White_Boy1.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Manchester City FC (Slez. 3
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Inq.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Liverpool FC (Nikkitta)
  • Manchester City FC (Slez.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Paris Saint-Germain (Inq.
  • Liverpool FC (Nikkitta) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Real Madrid FC (Foggy) 2
  • Real Madrid FC (Foggy) 1
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:3
    Manchester City FC (Slez.
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Inq.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    FC Barcelona (White_Boy1. 2
  • Liverpool FC (Nikkitta)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Manchester City FC (Slez. 1
  • Real Madrid FC (Foggy) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    FC Barcelona (White_Boy1.
  • FC Barcelona (White_Boy1.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Liverpool FC (Nikkitta) 1
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Inq.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Real Madrid FC (Foggy) 1
  • Liverpool FC (Nikkitta)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Paris Saint-Germain (Inq. 1
  • Manchester City FC (Slez.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Barcelona (White_Boy1.
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Inq.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Manchester City FC (Slez. 1
  • Real Madrid FC (Foggy) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Liverpool FC (Nikkitta) 1
  • Manchester City FC (Slez.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Real Madrid FC (Foggy) 3
  • FC Barcelona (White_Boy1.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Paris Saint-Germain (Inq. 1
  • Tes Tundra 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Gambit Esports 1
  • Manchester United FC (Bo.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Liverpool FC (Laikingdas. 3
  • Arsenal FC (Vrico)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Manchester City FC (Skro. 2
  • Manchester City FC (Skro.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Manchester United FC (Bo.
  • Liverpool FC (Laikingdas.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Tottenham Hotspur FC (D1. 3
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC (D1.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Manchester City FC (Skro. 2
  • Arsenal FC (Vrico)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Tottenham Hotspur FC (D1.
  • Manchester City FC (Skro.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:3
    Liverpool FC (Laikingdas. 1
  • Liverpool FC (Laikingdas.
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Arsenal FC (Vrico)
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC (D1. 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Manchester United FC (Bo. 1
  • Manchester City FC (Skro.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:2
    Arsenal FC (Vrico)
  • Liverpool FC (Laikingdas. 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Manchester United FC (Bo.
  • Manchester United FC (Bo. 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Manchester City FC (Skro.
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC (D1.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Liverpool FC (Laikingdas. 2
  • Manchester City FC (Skro.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Tottenham Hotspur FC (D1.
  • Arsenal FC (Vrico)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Manchester United FC (Bo. 1
  • Tottenham Hotspur FC (D1.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Arsenal FC (Vrico) 2
  • Liverpool FC (Laikingdas.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Manchester City FC (Skro.
  • Arsenal FC (Vrico)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    Liverpool FC (Laikingdas. 2
  • Manchester United FC (Bo.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    Tottenham Hotspur FC (D1.
  • CFC Catalonia FC 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:0
    PSG Shemyakin Onze 2
  • EZ1 EZ1D 11
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Gambit Esports 2
  • PSG Shemyakin Onze 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Tes Tundra
  • Gambit Esports
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 3:4
    CFC Catalonia FC 1
  • PSG Shemyakin Onze
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    EZ1 EZ1D 11
  • Tes Tundra
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    CFC Catalonia FC 4
  • EZ1 EZ1D 11
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Tes Tundra
  • Gambit Esports
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:1
    PSG Shemyakin Onze
  • Ina InactiveTV 1
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:3
    • FT: 1:5
    CFC Catalonia FC
  • Rob Papa Krych 2
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 6:0
    EZ1 EZ1D 11
  • Ina InactiveTV
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 2:2
    • FT: 2:4
    VEG Vega Squadron 2
  • CFC Catalonia FC
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    EZ1 EZ1D 11 2
  • VEG Vega Squadron
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 2:3
    Rob Papa Krych 5
  • EZ1 EZ1D 11 1
    • FT: 0:0
    Ina InactiveTV 1
  • VEG Vega Squadron 3
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    CFC Catalonia FC 1
  • Rob Papa Krych 3
    • HT: 4:2
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 6:2
    Ina InactiveTV 1
  • CFC Catalonia FC
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 0:5
    Rob Papa Krych 1
  • EZ1 EZ1D 11
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    VEG Vega Squadron 1
  • FK Fotbal Trinec
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    SFC Opava
  • AS Monaco FC (Specialist.
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Paris Saint-Germain (Olo. 1
  • FC Girondins Bordeaux (S.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:1
    OGC Nice (Den1Bravo) 1
  • Montpellier HSC (Spursma. 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Stade Rennais (Bobby) 1
  • Olympique Lyonnais (Unkn.
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:4
    Olympique Marseille (Ool.
  • AS Saint-Etienne (Kiser) 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:1
    OGC Nice (Den1Bravo) 2
  • FC Girondins Bordeaux (S.
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:2
    Stade Rennais (Bobby)
  • LOSC Lille (Sima)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    Olympique Marseille (Ool.
  • Olympique Lyonnais (Unkn. 4
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Paris Saint-Germain (Olo.
  • AS Saint-Etienne (Kiser) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    FC Girondins Bordeaux (S.
  • Olympique Marseille (Ool.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:1
    AS Monaco FC (Specialist.
  • LOSC Lille (Sima)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Olympique Lyonnais (Unkn. 1
  • OGC Nice (Den1Bravo)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Montpellier HSC (Spursma. 3
  • AS Saint-Etienne (Kiser) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Stade Rennais (Bobby) 1
  • Montpellier HSC (Spursma.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Girondins Bordeaux (S. 4
  • LOSC Lille (Sima)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Paris Saint-Germain (Olo. 1
  • AS Monaco FC (Specialist.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 2:1
    Olympique Lyonnais (Unkn.
  • Olympique Marseille (Ool.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:1
    Paris Saint-Germain (Olo.
  • OGC Nice (Den1Bravo)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    Stade Rennais (Bobby) 1
  • Montpellier HSC (Spursma.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    AS Saint-Etienne (Kiser) 4
  • AS Monaco FC (Specialist.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:1
    LOSC Lille (Sima)
  • OGC Nice (Den1Bravo) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    FC Girondins Bordeaux (S. 1
  • Stade Rennais (Bobby)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    Montpellier HSC (Spursma.
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Olo.
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 3:2
    AS Monaco FC (Specialist.
  • Olympique Marseille (Ool.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    Olympique Lyonnais (Unkn.
  • Olympique Marseille (Ool.
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 3:0
    LOSC Lille (Sima)
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Olo.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 4:0
    • FT: 5:1
    Olympique Lyonnais (Unkn.
  • OGC Nice (Den1Bravo) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    AS Saint-Etienne (Kiser) 3
  • Stade Rennais (Bobby) 2
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 3:1
    FC Girondins Bordeaux (S. 1
  • Olympique Lyonnais (Unkn.
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 2:2
    LOSC Lille (Sima) 1
  • AS Monaco FC (Specialist.
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    Olympique Marseille (Ool.
  • Montpellier HSC (Spursma. 3
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    OGC Nice (Den1Bravo) 1
  • FC Girondins Bordeaux (S. 1
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 1:5
    AS Saint-Etienne (Kiser) 3
  • Olympique Lyonnais (Unkn.
    • HT: 1:2
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 2:3
    AS Monaco FC (Specialist.
  • FC Girondins Bordeaux (S.
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:2
    Montpellier HSC (Spursma. 2
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Olo. 2
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:0
    LOSC Lille (Sima) 3
  • Stade Rennais (Bobby)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    AS Saint-Etienne (Kiser) 2
  • Stade Rennais (Bobby)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:1
    OGC Nice (Den1Bravo) 1
  • LOSC Lille (Sima)
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:3
    AS Monaco FC (Specialist.
  • Paris Saint-Germain (Olo. 1
    • HT: 2:0
    • ST: 0:3
    • FT: 2:3
    Olympique Marseille (Ool. 1
  • AS Saint-Etienne (Kiser)
    • HT: 0:2
    • ST: 3:0
    • FT: 3:2
    Montpellier HSC (Spursma.
  • VfL Wolfsburg (Oolancer)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 1:0
    1. FC Koln (Aventon)
  • RB Leipzig (Supernova) 2
    • HT: 3:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 4:0
    Borussia Dortmund (Aphex.
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Mem.
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Borussia Monchengladbach. 2
  • Eintracht Frankfurt (Vit. 1
    • HT: 2:1
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 2:1
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Bap. 2
  • FC Bayern Munich (Fric) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    Borussia Dortmund (Aphex. 3
  • RB Leipzig (Supernova)
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Borussia Monchengladbach.
  • Werder Bremen (Indra13_2. 2
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 1:2
    TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Bap. 2
  • Eintracht Frankfurt (Vit.
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 1:3
    1. FC Koln (Aventon)
  • FC Bayern Munich (Fric) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:1
    RB Leipzig (Supernova)
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Bap. 1
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    VfL Wolfsburg (Oolancer) 1
  • Werder Bremen (Indra13_2.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:0
    • FT: 0:0
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Vit.
  • Borussia Dortmund (Aphex.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:1
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Mem. 2
  • FC Bayern Munich (Fric) 1
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:1
    Borussia Monchengladbach. 1
  • Werder Bremen (Indra13_2.
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 2:3
    1. FC Koln (Aventon)
  • VfL Wolfsburg (Oolancer)
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 2:0
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Vit.
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Bap.
    • HT: 0:0
    • ST: 0:2
    • FT: 0:2
    1. FC Koln (Aventon)
  • Borussia Dortmund (Aphex.
    • HT: 0:3
    • ST: 1:1
    • FT: 1:4
    Borussia Monchengladbach. 1
  • Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Mem. 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 2:0
    FC Bayern Munich (Fric) 2
  • VfL Wolfsburg (Oolancer) 1
    • HT: 1:0
    • ST: 2:1
    • FT: 3:1
    Werder Bremen (Indra13_2. 2
  • Borussia Dortmund (Aphex. 1
    • HT: 2:2
    • ST: 1:2
    • FT: 3:4
    RB Leipzig (Supernova) 3
  • Borussia Monchengladbach. 2
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 1:2
    Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Mem. 1
  • 1. FC Koln (Aventon)
    • HT: 0:1
    • ST: 0:1
    • FT: 0:2
    VfL Wolfsburg (Oolancer)
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Bap.
    • HT: 1:3
    • ST: 2:0
    • FT: 3:3
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Vit. 2
  • TSG 1899 Hoffenheim (Bap.
    • HT: 3:1
    • ST: 1:0
    • FT: 4:1
    Werder Bremen (Indra13_2.
  • 1. FC Koln (Aventon)
    • HT: 1:1
    • ST: 3:1
    • FT: 4:2
    Eintracht Frankfurt (Vit.